ROLINE LWL-Kabel 50/125m OM3 LC/SC türkis 3.0 m

ROLINE LWL-Kabel 50/125m OM3 LC/SC türkis 3.0 m

TOP

ROLINE LWL-Kabel 50/125m OM3 LC/SC türkis 3.0 m

Art.Nr.:
7611990188468
1-3 Tage 1-3 Tage
Lagerbestand:
54 Stück

Staffelpreise

2-4 Stk.
je 22,77 EUR
5-14 Stk.
je 22,54 EUR
> 14 Stk.
je 21,85 EUR
23,01 EUR

inkl. 16% MwSt. zzgl. Versand

PayPal ECS